Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CROFTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,750
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.3%
Price Change
+£111,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,750
+169.3%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£111,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5HT
← Back to All Properties