Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+7.8%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000
+43.2%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+13.3%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+78.9%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7HR
← Back to All Properties