Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MONUMENT CHASE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+34.9%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
-3.1%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9QS
← Back to All Properties