Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PENNY HILL DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD14 6NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.0%
Price Change
+£120,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+205.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£120,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD14 6NH
← Back to All Properties