Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, LATHAM ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+32.4%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500
+5.8%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7DB
← Back to All Properties