Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, STONEHOUSE LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+25.7%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+189.4%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 4EH
← Back to All Properties