Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HEATHCOTES, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£515,000
+14.4%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+28.6%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
-5.8%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Detached
-£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£371,495
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7DN
← Back to All Properties