34, COPPERFIELDS, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+10.3%
Sold on 2 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-9.3%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1