Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ABBEY ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+24.8%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,250
-0.5%
Sold on 4 March 2014
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+23.9%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+149.9%
Sold on 21 January 2004
Terraced
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9NP
← Back to All Properties