Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROACH CLOSE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+79.2%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
-11.6%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+139.9%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1LR
← Back to All Properties