Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OAKTREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 1UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+85.1%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+41.7%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 1UT
← Back to All Properties