Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, BEECH CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+1.7%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+31.1%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2XQ
← Back to All Properties