88, MILL LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 5AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23641.0%
Price Change
+£164,305 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+23641.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£164,305 from previous sale
Sale #4
£695-99.2%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Terraced
-£91,805 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+25.9%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1