12, EARP STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 1RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+106.8%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+102.5%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+2.3%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,100
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1