11, DUNLIN CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5SA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,995
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£104,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,995+53.8%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 21 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1