Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, COUNTY ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 1QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.4%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+202.4%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 1QH
← Back to All Properties