21, TEWKESBURY ROAD, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 3LZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,200
Last Sold Price
29 June 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.6%
Price Change
-£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£45,200-57.6%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£106,700-25.6%
Sold on 9 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£36,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,500+233.7%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000-6.5%
Sold on 3 February 1998
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-6.1%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1