Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62A, FLIXTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 5AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£18,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+10.6%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,999
-27.7%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+487.5%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 5AB
← Back to All Properties