Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, FURNACE CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 15 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,999
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZR
← Back to All Properties