Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PENDLE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 8QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.3%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,500
+134.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 8QX
← Back to All Properties