Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DE MANDEVILLE ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM22 6LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
16 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,995
+17.9%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM22 6LR
← Back to All Properties