Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BOURNEBROOK CRESCENT, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 0HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+13.9%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+87.0%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 0HZ
← Back to All Properties