Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21, Q, 21, NEWHALL HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
-15.1%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-0.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3JA
← Back to All Properties