FLAT 11, 3, TRINITY CRESCENT, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 2ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+75.9%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000-34.5%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+230.7%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 6 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1