450, BRAMFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 5BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£145,000+147.9%
Sold on 2 June 2009
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+58.5%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£21,597 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,903
Sold on 24 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1