Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROWAN RISE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+70.1%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+66.5%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4NZ
← Back to All Properties