59, NEWPORTS, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 8LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+38.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+37.7%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+28.6%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1