Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LOWTHER CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.5%
Price Change
-£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
-45.5%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 24 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3PW
← Back to All Properties