Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, HORNDEAN ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+141.3%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 22 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XQ
← Back to All Properties