Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DUNDEE GROVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 3AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+7.8%
Sold on 9 January 2012
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+19.9%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 3AU
← Back to All Properties