Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD CHAPEL, 26, GREENGATE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+12.9%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,750
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4AD
← Back to All Properties