9, EMERALD CLOSE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 3LH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,200
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£187,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,200-98.8%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Other
-£187,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+11.8%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Other
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+78.9%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Other
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+8.6%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Other
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Other
Sale #1