Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STARINA GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+3.4%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+33.0%
Sold on 2 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+55.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+68.7%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 2 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8QT
← Back to All Properties