Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TREEN CLOSE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+32.7%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+29.6%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+78.7%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 8 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4UU
← Back to All Properties