Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ARLINGTON COURT, CHURCH LANE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 0HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£18,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+15.8%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,350
+26.6%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0HN
← Back to All Properties