74, CALLINGTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG2 7QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+157.9%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+62.4%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1