Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DACEY DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX25 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£612,500
+15.6%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000
+1.0%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£524,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX25 5AA
← Back to All Properties