23, EXMOUTH PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 0NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+101.9%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+42.5%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+7.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1