Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, KATHLEEN FERRIER CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+437.7%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+437.7%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5QR
← Back to All Properties