Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPATH HOUSE, 4, SPATH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
-0.5%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
+15.3%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+20.6%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2FA
← Back to All Properties