2, ST OSWALDS CLOSE, MALPAS, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

SY14 8QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+18.1%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500+36.1%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+0.0%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 23 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1