13, WHEATHEAD CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 6LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£158,000+12.9%
Sold on 17 January 2011
Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+47.3%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1