Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ATLANTEAN DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+29.3%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,995
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3NW
← Back to All Properties