Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ROEBUCK COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+14.0%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+48.8%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+55.6%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 16 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8UT
← Back to All Properties