Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TYNEDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
-1.5%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,250
+29.6%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 9 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3QX
← Back to All Properties