Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, UPPER FANT ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£132,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,000
+75.4%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£132,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995
+34.6%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+6.1%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8DN
← Back to All Properties