Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KING STREET, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 8PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,995
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£42,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,995
+58.1%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 8PQ
← Back to All Properties