Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, POWYS CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+39.0%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+35.4%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Detached
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,450
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8PY
← Back to All Properties