Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, SYCAMORE AVENUE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 9PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+52.6%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+131.7%
Sold on 7 January 2004
Detached
+£107,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 16 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9PJ
← Back to All Properties