Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, QUEEN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+75.0%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+66.7%
Sold on 22 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 9 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3JF
← Back to All Properties